LA CLASSE 1977

PRESIDENTE Mastrangeli Enrico VICE PRESIDENTE Falzarano Gabriele CASSIERI Mercutello Monica Olivieri Riccardo Pancani Gabriele SEGRETARI Anselmi Daniela Minella Paola LA CLASSE Anselmi Daniela, Arena Tiziana, Atzeni Leonardo, Costantini Alessandra, Falzarano Gabriele, Fochetti Federica, Garbuglia Marina, Gazzarini Giorgio, Mastrangeli Enrico, Mercutello Monica, Minella Paola, Olivieri Alessia, Olivieri Erminio, Olivieri Riccardo, Orsoini Federico, Paesani Simona, Pancani Gabriele, Paviglianiti Tiziana, Piccioni Donatella, Piermartini Sara, Poli Andrea, Rossi Alessandro, Santini Sesto, Silvestri Adriano, Spagnolo Giovanni, Stefani Giuseppe, Stefanucci Franca, Toffolon Emiliano

 

 

LA CLASSE 1976

classe_1976-04

Agnitelli Alessandro, Andreocci Alessio, Annesi Salvatore, Bernardini Luca, Caccia Cristina, Cagnetti Massimo, Carbonari Diego, Chiricozzi Arianna, Ciambella Davide, Ciambella Giacinta, Fochetti Alessia, Foglietta Rossella, Fornasiero Paola, Galli Sara, Gioannetti Manuela, Lelli Emanuele, Lelli Velia, Leopoldi Donatella, Maccioni Paola, Manini Claudia, Marini Eleonora, Martinelli Stefania, Martiri Francesco, Marzi Giovanna, Mastrangeli Maria, Mastrogregori Barbara, Minella Marco, Olivieri Alessio, Olivieri Riccardo, Petti Alfeo, Piccioni Katia, Piccioni Paolo, Piermartini Marco, Piermatini Francesco, Paesani Luca, Poleggi Angela, Poli Antonio, Pugliesi Stefano, Rapiti Luana, Rita Alberto, Salvatori Alessandro, Salvatori Roberto, Spatola Giuliana, Stefani Elisa, Testa Elisa, Testa Marco


LA CLASSE 1975

1975

 Francesco Achilli, Alessio Agnocchetti, Gianni Annesi, Giuseppina Annesi, Tiziana Annesi, Massimo Anselmi, Luana Bracci, Maria Cristina Bracci, Massimo Bracci, Alessio Calidori, Cristiano Campana, Luca Campana, Elena Cappella, Romeo Carosi, Andrea Ciambella, Anna Rosa Ciambella, Paola Cioccolini, Barbara Creta, Alessandra Cristiani, Alessio D’Alessio, Luigi Felici, Alessandro Fortini, Veronica Fumi, Sabina Graniero, Mario Lelli, Miriam Lelli, Emanuela Lupi, Gabriele Lupi, Luisa Marini, Romolo Mastrogregori, Cinzia Moroni, Emanuela Moroni, Luca Nardi, Cristina Olivieri,Vincenzo Pacelli, Domenico Papalini, Maria Vittoria Pasqualoni, Emiliano Piccioni, Loredana Piccioni, Manuela Pugliesi, Massimo Ranieri, Adriano Rapiti, Arianna Rita, Francesco Rita, Christian Rompietti, Vittorio Salvatori, Ugo Sambuci, Luigi Spalletta, Mario Testa, Angelo Trevi, William Volpe, Alessia Zaccagnini, Anna Ziaco, Maria Cristina Ziaco


 LA CLASSE 1974

1974

Alessandro Crocesanta, Paolo Buzi, Alessandro Pulcinelli, Anna Maria Calcopietro, Mario Ferrari, Patrizia Lelli, Alessandra Menghi, Annalisa Bracci, Carla Angelini, Maria Paola Pampana, Franco Gregori, Alessandra Minella, Paolo Minella, Mary Grattarola, Rubina Pesciaroli, Marco Olivieri, Maurizio Annesi, Alessandro Annesini, Andrea Agnitelli, Antonio Stefani, Laura Olivieri, Cristina Bernardini, Luigina Anselmi, Serena Bove, Teodora Erinnio, Tamara D’Alessio, Emanuela Piermartini, Marina Piermartini, Giovanna Ciambella, Corrado Ciambella, Marusca Ceccarelli, Michela Pacelli, Tatiana Mastrangeli, Giuseppe Bernardini, Patrizia Bernardini, Anna Berlinska, Miranda Agnocchetti, Maria Bracci, Roberto Chiarini, Mario Aquilani, Laura De Pretis, Roberto Stefanelli, Romolo Madeo, Elisabetta Testa, Simona Antonozzi, Elisa Paola, Gino Stefani, Miriam Stefani, Romoli Andrea


LA CLASSE 1971

1971-vignanello 01

Mastrangeli Mauro (Presidente), Agnelli Anna Rosa, Agnitelli Laura, Agnocchetti Marcella, Annesi Patrizia, Annesi Francesco, Anselmi Paola, Baldassarra Emanuela, Bassanelli Antonio, Bernardini Sabrina, Bernardini Rodolfo, Bracci Gianfranco, Bracci Gabriella, Carosi Emanuela, Carosi Massimiliano, Ceccarelli Fernando, Ceccarelli Anna Rita, Ciambella Vincenzo, Ciambella Maddalena, Cioccolini Raffaella, Erasmi Elisabetta, Falzarano Antonio, Favarelli Fausto, Ferrari Erminia, Figoli Sergio, Fiorentini Francesco, Fontana Giulia, Garbuglia Giuseppina, Grasselli Stefano, Grattarola Federico, Labruzzo Vincenzo, Lelli Riccardo, Marini Annalisa, Marini Guido, Marini Francesco, Marini Pietro, Mechelli Emanuele, Mengarelli Marco, Olivieri Lorenza, Piccioni Massimo, Piccioni Remo, Piermartini Tiziana, Porta Enrico, Porta Laura, Rita Mario, Romoli Paolo, Stefani Fernanda, Totonelli Talia, Urrai Giuseppe, Zaccagnini Maria Teresa, Ziaco Anna, Agnelli Fabio, Caccia Gianni, Ceccarelli Gianni Orsolini Daniele


 LA CLASSE 1966

1966-vignanello

Pugliesi Giulio (Presidente), Peruzzi Paola (Vicepresidente), Agnocchetti Mauro, Bernardini Guido, Biagiarelli Ornella, Bracci Marco, Bracci Rosa, Bracci Rosella, Ceccarelli Cesare, Ceccarelli Francesco, Cotronè Francesco, D’Alessio Ombretta, Filippi Amedeo, Fiorentini Antonella, Fiorentini Luigi, Fochetti Giuseppe, Fochetti Mario, Fochetti Palmira, Foglietta Angelo, Grattarola Laura, Lelli Alessandra, Marzi Renata, Mastrogregori Alberto, Paolocci Luciana, Peruzzi Mauro, Poleggi Rosella, Rita Sergio, Salvatori Angelo, Spalletta Elio, Stefanucci Sabrina, Tabacchini Antonio, Testa Giuseppe, Volutelli Roberto


 LA CLASSE 1964

1964-vignanello

 Alessandro Baldassarra, Nazzareno Stefanucci, Anna Bracci, Anna Maria Peruzzi, Carla Evangelistella, Claudia Grattarola, Eleonora Grattarola, Francesca Peruzzi, Giacinta Fiorentini, Giacinta Mastrogregori, Gabriella Piermartini, Ines Lisi, Luciana Ricci, Maria Giacinta Proietti, Maria Maddalena Porta, Rosanna Mercutello, Zaira Erasmi, Americo Perugini, Alfonso Pichi, Domenico Pacelli, Francesco Celsi, Francesco Testini, Giorgio Ceccarelli, Mario Annesi, Mario Ceccarelli, Marco Costantini, Massimo Blasi, Massimo Mecozzi, Piero Testa, Romolo Mastrangeli, Rosato Olivieri